Civilian Personnel
NAF Human Resources

Services & Recreation



10th FSS
5136 Eagle Drive
Community Center
USAF Academy, CO 80840



Hours of operation vary throughout the 10th FSS. Please contact each agency directly for their operating hours.


How are we doing? Use the new ICE online customer comment card system to tell us quickly and easily. Leave your comments anonymously or leave contact info and we'll get back to you right away.
ICE Comments

Email: Webmaster
Updated: 20 Jan 11

 

 

 

 

UNITED STATES AIR FORCE ACADEMY

 

10th Force Support Squadron

 



Community Services Flight

Area Code (719)
DSN 333-XXXX
Flight Chief 333-2971
Aero Club 333-4542
Bowling Center 333-4709
Equestrian Center 333-4607
Farish Recreation Area 687-9098
Golf Course 333-2606
Outdoor Recreation Center 333-4475
Fam Camp 333-4980
Cadet Outdoor Recreation Center 333-4602
Community Activities Center 333-2928
Tickets and Tours 333-4475/3241
Colorado R & R 333-7367
Rocky Mountain Blue 1-800-768-2583
Arts and Crafts Center 333-4579
Auto Skills Center 333-4752
Veterinarian Clinic 333-4055

U.S. Air Force Academy, USAFA, CO 80840, (719) 333-1110 DSN: 333-1110, Updated: 24 Jul 14
Privacy & Security Notice   |   External Link Disclaimer   |   Contact Us / Submit Feedback / Webmaster | Accessibility/Section 508